ИНФОРМАЦИЯ ЗА ДЕЛА И СЪДЕБНИ АКТОВЕ / НАСРОЧЕНИ ДЕЛА

 Списък на насрочените дела при Районен Съд Пловдив

 

за 18.02.2019 г.

/понеделник/

БРАЧНО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

 сутрин

 

ЗАЛА 6 - ет. 2

 І бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - МАСЛИНКОВА

Дело

Час

1

16203/2018

09:30

2

19611/2018

09:30

3

19621/2018

09:30

4

16587/2018

10:00

5

18155/2018

10:00

6

17145/2018

10:30

 

 

следобяд

 

ЗАЛА 6 - ет. 2

 IV бр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - КОСТАДИНОВА

Дело

Час

1

17444/2018

13:00

2

157/2019

13:00

3

1139/2019

13:00

4

1488/2019

13:00

5

18030/2018

13:30

6

18942/2018

13:30

7

374/2019

13:50

8

15236/2018

14:00

9

5454/2018

15:30

 

 

ГРАЖДАНСКО  ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

 сутрин

 

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

 ІІІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - КЪРПАЧЕВА

Дело

Час

1

15735/2018

09:00

2

19779/2018

09:00

3

14828/2018

09:30

4

18612/2018

09:30

5

18685/2018

09:30

6

16038/2018

10:0

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

 VІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - СЛАВЧЕВА

Дело

Час

1

16707/2018

09:00

2

19847/2018

09:15

3

9923/2018

09:45

4

12125/2017

10:00

5

4896/2017

10:15

6

8250/2018

10:30

7

16420/2018

10:45

8

16250/2018

11:00

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 Х гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - ЖЕЛЕВ

Дело

Час

1

3494/18

09:00

2

11393/18

09:00

3

8486/18

09:30

4

10169/18

09:30

5

18102/17

10:00

6

9967/18

10:30

7

19154/18

11:00

 

следобяд

 

ЗАЛА 8 - ет. 2

 ІV гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - ТЕНЕВА

Дело

Час

1

16848/2015

13:30

2

5545/2018

13:30

3

4462/2017

14:00

4

8099/2018

14:00

5

14346/2016

14:30

6

4402/2018

14:30

7

17750/2017

15:00

8

19394/2017

15:00

 

ЗАЛА 5 - ет. 2

 ХVІІІ гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - СТОЯНОВ

Дело

Час

1

9926/2018

13:30

2

14560/2018

13:30

3

16572/2018

13:30

4

9364/2018

14:00

5

14634/2018

14:00

6

16451/2018

14:00

7

4906/2018

14:30

8

11913/2018

14:30

9

16329/2018

15:00

 

ЗАЛА 4 - ет. 1

 XXII гр.с.

 СЪДИЯ - МИТРЕВА

Дело

Час

1

12006/2018

13:30

2

13996/2018

13:30

3

ч.16920/2018

13:40

4

13427/2018

13:50

5

8001/2018

14:00

6

12809/2018

14:10

7

10744/2018

14:20

8

7422/2018

14:30

9

10140/2018

14:30

10

11353/2018

14:30

 

 

 

НАКАЗАТЕЛНО ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ

 

ЗАЛА 2 - партер

 ІV н.с.

Съдия - ГОЛЧЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ6756/18

09:30

2

АНД200/19

10:30

3

АНД204/19

10:45

4

АНД7849/18

11:00

5

АНД8019/18

11:00

6

ОХ7854/17

13:30

 

ЗАЛА 1 - партер

 Х н.с.

Съдия - МЕТОДИЕВА

Дело

Час

1

ОХ 2596/18

10:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 10 – ет. 3

 ХVІ н.с.

Съдия - ПЕТРОВ

Дело

Час

1

АНД 480/19

09:30

2

АНД 569/19

10:00

3

АНД 617/19

10:15

4

ОХД 642/19

11:00

5

ОХД 5923/18

13:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 3 - партер

 ХХ н.с.

Съдия - САКУТОВА

Дело

Час

1

НОХД 543/19

09:30

2

НОХД 7406/17

10:30

3

НОХД 1941/18

12:15

4

АНД 129/19

13:00

5

АНД 203/19

13:15

6

АНД 565/19

15:00

 

 

ЗАЛА 12 - ет. 3

 ХХІІІ н.с.

Съдия - СПАСОВА

Дело

Час

1

АНД7715/2018

09:00

2

АНД8170/2018

09:00

3

ЧНД367/2019

09:00

4

ОХ234/2019

09:30

5

ОХ7827/2018

10:00

6

АНД7161/2018

13:00

7

АНД7720/2018

13:00

8

АНД7834/2018

13:00

9

ЧХ2345/2018

14:00

 

ЗАЛА 11 – ет. 3

 ХХVІ н.с.

Съдия - ВЕЛЧЕВ

Дело

Час

1

ОХ 7757/16

10:00